Contact Us 417-256-1025 or 888-485-9390
Ozark Area Network
Horse TraderOzark Regional News Talk RadioKUKU Oldies 100KKDY 102.5KSPQ Q94 Jack FM96.9 The Fox

Archive for the ‘Uncategorized’ Category

WILLIAM JAMES BARKS 2 WP (WAS FRIDAY)

Eli Abney      WP

Clint Highfield         Pomona       Saturay

Dean Robertson         (Sunday)

Brenda Green       (Sunday)

Katy Roark    28      Kosh    (Sunday)

Jessie James         WP

Kyler Gunter      8        WP   (Sat)

Ted Shipley          WP      (Monday)

Eva Tabor         WP   (Monday)

Stephanie Wadkins-Huckabee        38     Pomona

Kim Smith             53

Rita Neptune      Wiliford, Ark

Quincy Collins     19      Dora    (Sunday)  (KDY winner for week)

McKinsey Melvin     3   WP

Thomas Tripp       26       WP      (Monday)

Brady Sell       19     WP

Mason Rogers       3      Mtn Home

Dona May     56        WP

Wanda German    60   Summersville  (Saturday)

 

 

 

 

 

Anniversaries

Carl and Anita Cummins    50    Raymondville   (kdy weekly winner)

Randy and Lakeeta Eagleman      24       WP  (Sunday)

Rochelle and Trey Caraway    11     WP

Mathew and Jennifer Cromer     6     WP   (Sat)

 

 

Ashley Haney 14 WP (Michelle’s daughter)

Margie Black            Joplin

Joe Kammerer         West Plains (Director of Development, MSU-WP)

Paisley Crudgington    7     Willow     (from mee-mee and paw-paw)

Rickey Smith    31      (Wed)

Brice LeBeau       19

Dawn Gatewood       Pottersville

Brady Powers      7      WP

Ray Ellison     33       WP

Jaci Hansmann      16     WP (kdy finalist)

 

 

Anniversaries:

Jay and Louise King      39    Kosh

Brandon Guernsey      43     Willow Springs

Justin Barnes       28     WP   (kdy finalist)

Joshua Tinsley       31      WP

Jessie Brown          23     Birch Tree

Christina Mainprize     39     WP

Lindsey  Johnson  (she)  30

K.K. Morgan 38 WP

Lyndal Kup (Cook) 66 Caulfield

Etta Mueller     54    WP

Nathan Ogden     39    WP

 

Anniversaries:

Martha and Shorty Martin      59 yrs     Dora

Stan and Lisa Grinder     4 yrs      WP

Sherry Smith      Caulfield

Maggie Pie Graves     12     Willow Springs

Jim White        Elk Creek, USA

Lucille Pettyjohn 67 Peacevalley (kdy finalist)

Nathan Johnson    2    Willow Springs

Brian Stock     39   Dallas,Texas

Anniversaries:

Tom and Betty Stock   43   WP

Joshua and Celia Tinsley       8     WP

Telisha Keener    22      Mtn. Grove   (KDY finalist)

Kenneth James Barry    2     WP

Chris Johnson      WP

Brody Ledbetter     5      WP

Ron Smith 74 Pottersville (Sun)

 

 

Anniversaries:

Paul & Wanda Martin 17yrs WP (Sat.)

Bill and Ruby Freeman     19     WP (Sunday)

Junior and Ruby Hanks     61   WS  (Sat)

Gabi Haney 3 WP (Michelle & Darrel’s little girl)

Randy Cook    Willow Springs

Bubba Coleman WP

Ron Smith      74    Pottersville  (Sunday)

Linda Hefley   Hartville

Maria Plyler     48      Pottersville WINNER

Cecil Green             WP

Stephen Carter           WP   (Sat)

Nita Walters         WP    (Sunday)

Paytan Bassett      17     Alton

Zachary Hodo      24

Laura Pendergrass        65      WP

Cody Strong 14 WP

Robert Ellison     28     WP    (Sunday)

 

 

 

Anniversaries

 

Derek and Gwen Osborne       11          WP

Mark and Amy Wigger          Rover

John and Margaret Maltvy  17     (Saturday)

David and Sue Wallender     34         MView  (Saturday)

GARY LEE!!

Tammy Meal      45    WIllow  (kdy winner)

Mitzi Fawcett     (Wednesday)

Frank Roha       WP (bel)

Leslie Story Sharp     51        Nebraska

Lorenda Cochran       43     (belated)

Derek Carlson       45        (Wed)

Theresa Poppitz       WP

Wanda Holloway     Moko, Ark.

Landon Cahoj      5      Peace Valley

 

 

Anniversaries:

Danny and Laurie Cropper    10    WP

Sherry and Larry Bagley     27      Pomona

Mary Sue Meal       Willow Springs

Donna Green        WP     (belated from May 3rd)

Kayley Staggs 10 Geep Ark.   (kdy winner)

Jacob Brassfield         26      WP (his mom loves him very much)

Dean Kane       58

Dawn Kieth          54

Mikayla Collins       11        WP

Kelsy Panky      21    WP

Sharon Beavers   MV  kdy winner

Clint Walker   26   WS

Gordan Green        Summersville

Jamie Grider     Summersville

Heather Henderson       29     WP

Pam Fredrick 55 WP