Contact Us 417-256-1025 or 888-485-9390
Ozark Area Network
Horse TraderOzark Regional News Talk RadioKUKU Oldies 100KKDY 102.5KSPQ Q94 Jack FM96.9 The Fox

Braden Corman      Mtn. View

Berlyn Tharp      6     Thayer

Caleb Drake 6 Peace Valley

Billy Roberts      34   WP  (works for city)

Cameron Ames    8    WP  (Sat)

Skylar Bell     6    Moody

Darnelle Robbins  (she)   Summersville

Deloris Rosenbum     Mtn. View

Rain Collins 16 Pomona

Bobbie Heath WP (Sun.)

Betty Weston 84 WP

Shelby McCormick 22 Mtn. Home   (kdy winner)

Carla Hicks      50 something     Pomona

Debbie Beason Willis

Eric Ely

Cole Cornman     20  Mtn. View

Zane Cornman     19   MV   (sUNDAY)

 

 

Anniversaries:

Dwight and Glenna Collins      7      WP (Sunday)

Brenda Morgan       63        WP

Roy Roberts     72       Thomasville

Justin Sweat        25      Pomona

Sara Counts      31      WP   WINNER

Sue Kiel       61     Bakersfield

Terry Jones Jr 34 WP

 

 

Anniversaries:

Terry & Nemona Jones 41yrs WP

Carl Self            11                   WP (yesterday)

Walter Atwell            50      WP  (kdy winner)

Danny Karr

Karen Yariza     Juliaca, Peru

Marquez Palmer    7    WP

Peyton Ichenberg     16    WP

Larry Pingleton     WP

Rita Mayer    Mtn View

Scott Male        Overland Park, KS.

Mary Cordell         WP  (Monday)

Peggy Flood    83    Lanton

Mary Jo Hawkins     WP

Plum Martin     6     WP  (Monday)

Tayla Duncan    12    Summersville

Lisa Petty Stevens           Cicero, Indiana

Roger Bachmann      45        WP

Pauline Wilbanks       87     Peace Valley

Kim Cummings       MView  (kdy winner)

Eli Smith 18     WP  (On the Zizzer Track Team)

Lily Foster 8 Rogersville (Steve & Karen Fosters grand-dtr)

Jerry Dale Nicholson Mtn. View (Super @ Mtn. View/Liberty)

Ryan Glen Brown 3 WP

Sara Rutledge 15 WP

Devin Ellison    7    WP   (Sat)

TJ Nix      37       WP  (Sunday)

Kozzy Johnson     2    WP

Ben Davison      Vanzant

Haley Yeager      18   Bakersfield  (kdy winner)

Emma and Jenna Havens     10      Hartshorn

Jake Burke 17 WP

Savannah Breedlove 27 Bakersfield (Sat)

Robbie Johnson     26    Bakersfield

 

Anniversaries:

Audrey and Peggy Lair      3     WP

Cindy Brammer 50 WP

April Wilcoxson    40      WP

Newt Collins    11    Dora

Rachel Ledbetter      WP

Kaitlynn Phillips    19     WP

Hayden Summers    9    WP

Elizabeth Cook      Caulfield

Nathan Connor    15     Eminence

Jeff Venneman       WP

Tiffany Hood     17    MView   (kdy winner)

Courtney Phipps      Winona

 

 

anniversaries:

Kenny and Glenda Wood    34     WP

Cathy and Darin Walters    5    WP

Kristy and Graham Collins     22      WP

Austin and Tori Wake     4     WP

Delaine and Christine Wake   25    WP

JaDonna Rice

Keller Rader       WP  Winner

Bruce Skeel        WP

Ben DeWitt      71     Willow

Katelynn Froehlke     18      Pomona

 

 

Anniversaries

Brad and Ashley Vannada     10     WP

Tim and Jackie Brown     31     Thayer (Wednesday)

Tessa Burden        25     Viola, Ark. (works at WP Bank and Trust)

Kathie Harr          (at Simply Chic in WP)

Kimberlee Johnson         Ava

Ruby Due       WP

Brooks Jems 17 WP (Girl)  (kdy winner)

Dwayne Mullins    Caulfield

James Breedlove     4      Bakersfield

 

Anniversaries

Jim and Debra Majors     25     Dora(kdy weekly winners)

Eli and Samantha Sell     21      WP